Голосовые сообщения Marble — различия между версиями
Материал из l10n.lrn.ru
(Новая страница: «Английский текст скопирован со страницы [http://community.kde.org/Marble/VoiceOfMarble/Translations Marble/VoiceOfMarble/Translati...») |
(→Start & Destination) |
||
| Строка 22: | Строка 22: | ||
! width=20% | File || width=30% | Text || Перевод || width=50% | Description | ! width=20% | File || width=30% | Text || Перевод || width=50% | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble.ogg || The Marble Team wishes you a safe and pleasant journey. || | + | | Marble.ogg || The Marble Team wishes you a safe and pleasant journey. || Команда разработчиков Marble [ма́рбл] желает вам приятной и безопасной поездки. || A Marble specific test sentence that is used as a preview when configuring speakers. |
|- | |- | ||
| Depart.ogg || depart || || A generic test sentence that is used as a preview when configuring speakers. | | Depart.ogg || depart || || A generic test sentence that is used as a preview when configuring speakers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arrive.ogg || you have arrived at your destination || | + | | Arrive.ogg || you have arrived at your destination || вы добрали́сь до точки назначения || Played shortly before reaching the destination. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Версия 02:50, 7 июля 2011
Английский текст скопирован со страницы Marble/VoiceOfMarble/Translations.
Содержание
Voice Commands
Произносится текст из столбца «Text». Описания (столбец «Description») не нужно переводить, оно нужно только для уточнения контекста применения голосового сообщения.
Status
| File | Text | Перевод | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| RouteCalculated.ogg | Route calculated. | A new route was calculated after the user left the originally planned route. | |
| RouteDeviated.ogg | Deviated from the route. | The user deviated from the originally planned route. | |
| GpsFound.ogg | GPS position found. | A GPS connection was established and enough satellites are in view to determine the current location. | |
| GpsLost.ogg | Lost GPS connection. | Not enough satellites are in view anymore to determine the current location. |
Start & Destination
| File | Text | Перевод | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marble.ogg | The Marble Team wishes you a safe and pleasant journey. | Команда разработчиков Marble [ма́рбл] желает вам приятной и безопасной поездки. | A Marble specific test sentence that is used as a preview when configuring speakers. |
| Depart.ogg | depart | A generic test sentence that is used as a preview when configuring speakers. | |
| Arrive.ogg | you have arrived at your destination | вы добрали́сь до точки назначения | Played shortly before reaching the destination. |
Turn Announcements
| File | Text | Перевод | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| AhExitLeft.ogg | ahead, exit left | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then take the exit on the left. The exit will be announced again. | |
| AhExit.ogg | exit ahead | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then take the exit. The exit itself will be announced again. | |
| AhExitRight.ogg | ahead, exit right | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then take the exit on the right. The exit will be announced again. | |
| AhKeepLeft.ogg | ahead, keep to the left | The user should keep left to be on the correct lane for the next turn (which is between 100 meters and a few kilometers away) | |
| AhKeepRight.ogg | ahead, keep to the right | The user should keep right to be on the correct lane for the next turn (which is between 100 meters and a few kilometers away) | |
| AhLeftTurn.ogg | ahead, turn left | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then turn left. The turn will be announced again. | |
| AhRightTurn.ogg | ahead, turn right | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then turn right. The turn will be announced again. | |
| AhUTurn.ogg | ahead, perform a u-turn | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then perform a u-turn. The u-turn will be announced again. | |
| AhFerry.ogg | ahead, take the ferry | The user should go on (between 100 meters and a few kilometers) and then take the ferry. The ferry will be announced again. | |
| TryUTurn.ogg | when possible, make a u-turn | The user is deviating from the route and has to perform a u-turn to get back on it. | |
| Charge.ogg | congestion charge | A fee has to be paid for an upcoming road and a toll booth, toll gate or toll plaza is ahead. |
Turn Instructions
| File | Text | Перевод |
|---|---|---|
| 2ndLeft.ogg | take the second left | |
| 2ndRight.ogg | take the second right | |
| 3rdLeft.ogg | take the third left | |
| 3rdRight.ogg | take the third right | |
| BearLeft.ogg | bear left | |
| BearRight.ogg | bear right | |
| KeepLeft.ogg | keep to the left | |
| KeepRight.ogg | keep to the right | |
| MwEnter.ogg | join the motorway | |
| MwExitLeft.ogg | take the exit on the left | |
| MwExit.ogg | take the next exit | |
| MwExitRight.ogg | take the exit on the right | |
| SharpLeft.ogg | turn sharply left | |
| SharpRight.ogg | turn sharply right | |
| Straight.ogg | go straight on | |
| TurnLeft.ogg | turn left | |
| TurnRight.ogg | turn right | |
| UTurn.ogg | make a u-turn | |
| TakeFerry.ogg | take the ferry |
Roundabout
| File | Text | Перевод | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| RbBack.ogg | go all the way around the roundabout | Using a roundabout to perform a u-turn | |
| RbCross.ogg | go around the roundabout and | ||
| RbExit1.ogg | take the first exit | ||
| RbExit2.ogg | take the second exit | ||
| RbExit3.ogg | take the third exit | ||
| RbExit4.ogg | take the forth exit | ||
| RbExit5.ogg | take the fifth exit | ||
| RbExit6.ogg | take the sixth exit | ||
| RbLeft.ogg | at the roundabout, bear left | Used for roundabout that have separate lanes leading to a specific exit. For example, the right lane might lead to the first exit, the left one to the others. | |
| RbRight.ogg | at the roundabout, bear right | Used for roundabout that have separate lanes leading to a specific exit. For example, the right lane might lead to the first exit, the left one to the others. |
Distances
| File | Text | Перевод |
|---|---|---|
| 50.ogg | fifty | |
| 80.ogg | eighty | |
| 100.ogg | one hundred | |
| 200.ogg | two hundred | |
| 300.ogg | three hundred | |
| 400.ogg | four hundred | |
| 500.ogg | five hundred | |
| 600.ogg | six hundred | |
| 700.ogg | seven hundred | |
| 800.ogg | eight hundred |
Distance Units
| File | Text | Перевод |
|---|---|---|
| Meters.ogg | meters | |
| Yards.ogg | yards |
Conjunctions
| File | Text | Перевод |
|---|---|---|
| Then.ogg | then | |
| LnLeft.ogg | left lane | |
| LnRight.ogg | right lane | |
| RoadEnd.ogg | at the end of the road | |
| After.ogg | after |